Deltagare sorterat på klass

Segelnr   Båtnamn   Klubb   Klass   Förnamn   Efternamn   Båttyp Besättning   LYS  
NOR 99  NN  Stavanger Seilforening  2.4 mR  Rune  Nor-Hansen   1 0.000   
366  Ljungskile Segelsällskap  2.4 mR  Matz  Brown  2.4mR  Matz brown 0.000   
383  Sparkling  Gefle segelskepp  2.4 mR  Jan  Björn  2,4  0 0.000   
8888  Märklin-Schiff  LjSS  2.4 mR  Björn Axel  Johansson   -- 0.000   
FIN 161  PIA  WSF  2.4 mR  Göran  Antila  2.4mR  Göran 0.000   
FIN-190  No  RPS  2.4 mR  Antti  Kokkala   1 0.000   
NOR 114  Sirius II  Røyken Seilforening  2.4 mR  Harald  Rolfsnes  2,4mR  Ja 0.000   
NOR 115  Bollis  Tønsberg seilforening  2.4 mR  Andr?  Liverud   Andr? Liverud 0.000   
NOR 131  Non Plus Ultra  Ålesunds Seilforening  2.4 mR  Lars Ove  Seljebø   Lars Ove Seljebø 0.000   
NOR 132  Siggi X  Ålesunds Seilforning  2.4 mR  Ola  Herje jr.   Ola Herje jr. 0.000   
Nor 133  sayon  ÅSF  2.4 mR  anthony  hayers  norlin  1 0.000   
NOR 137  Golddigger  Bærum Seilforening  2.4 mR  Trond Sverre  Førde  2.4mR  1 0.000   
Nor 142  Lille Match  Stord Seilforening  2.4 mR  Erling  Gangdal   Erling Gangdal 0.000   
nor 96  Amdals.no  Stavanger seilforening  2.4 mR  Svein Jakob  Amdal   1 0.000   
NOR-95  Victoria  Stavanger Seilforening  2.4 mR  Frank  Huth   1 0.000   
NOR124  NN  Bærum  2.4 mR  Rune  Fjæreide   Rune Fjæreide 0.000   
NOR128  Lili  Stavanger Seilforening  2.4 mR  Bjørn Roar  Pettersen   1 0.000   
SWE 1  Skota Hem  GKSS  2.4 mR  Fia  Fjelddahl   Fia Fjelddahl 0.000   
SWE 378  Lincia  KSSS  2.4 mR  Per  Ahrbom   1 0.000   
SWE 379  Trinity  KSSS  2.4 mR  Stellan  Berlin   Nalle 0.000   
SWE 391  Aussie  GKSS  2.4 mR  Jonas  Palm   - 0.000   
SWE 394  Marie  RuSS  2.4 mR  Håkan  Kellner  2.4mR  Håkan 0.000   
SWE 400  Ada  KSSS  2.4 mR  Bertil  Grandinson   - 0.000   
SWE 401  Golden Delicious  VhSS  2.4 mR  Anders  Kjellberg   Jag 0.000   
SWE 420  Plåstret  VhSS  2.4 mR  Henrik  Johnsson    0.000   
SWE 423  Blixten  Gefle Segel Sällskap  2.4 mR  Lennart  Heselius   * 0.000   
SWE 424  Tryggve  Karlstads Segelsällskap  2.4 mR  Gunilla  Larsson   1 0.000   
SWE 426  spinken  Norrtälje SS  2.4 mR  Sven  Asklund   Ego 0.000   
SWE 431  SuSS  2.4 mR  Jan  Nordin   . 0.000   
SWE 437  Harmony II  Gefle Segel Sällskap, GSS  2.4 mR  Claes  Bengtzon   Elos 0.000   
Första Föreg   1 2 av2  Nästa Sista